S
13
Books
S. Baring-Gould
Books

In Troubadour-Land: A Ramble in Provence and LanguedocS. Baring-Gould9h 34m$2 · $0.00

Devonshire Characters and Strange EventsS. Baring-Gould29h$2 · $0.00

In the Roar of the SeaS. Baring-Gould16h 14m$2 · $0.00

A History of Sarawak under Its Two White Rajahs 1839-1908S. Baring-Gould, C. A. Bampfylde19h 24m$2 · $0.00

An Old English Home and Its DependenciesS. Baring-Gould7h 9m$1 · $0.00

CornwallS. Baring-Gould2h 40m$1 · $0.00

NoémiS. Baring-Gould5h 52m$2 · $0.00

Cliff Castles and Cave Dwellings of EuropeS. Baring-Gould7h 18m$1 · $0.00

Perpetua. A Tale of Nimes in A.D. 213S. Baring-Gould7h 1m$1 · $0.00

DomitiaS. Baring-Gould11h 9m$1 · $0.00

A Book of the CevennesS. Baring-Gould5h 30m$1 · $0.00

Legends of the Patriarchs and ProphetsS. Baring-Gould17h 8m$2 · $0.00

Songs of the WestS. Baring-Gould6h 51m$2 · $0.00