J
19
Books
3
Series
Julia Quinn
#1 New York Times bestselling author Julia Quinn began writing one month after graduating from college and, aside from a brief stint in medical school, she has been tapping away at her keyboard ever since. Her novels have been translated into 43 languages and are beloved the world over. A graduate of Harvard and Radcliffe Colleges, she lives with her family in the Pacific Northwest. Look for BRIDGERTON, based on her popular series of novels about the Bridgerton family, on Netflix.Books

Ten Things I Love About YouJulia Quinn9h 48m

First Comes ScandalJulia Quinn9h 5m

Four Weddings and a SixpenceJulia Quinn, Elizabeth Boyle, Stefanie Sloane, Laura Lee Guhrke11h

The Lady Most Willing...Julia Quinn, Eloisa James, Connie Brockway9h

The Lady Most Likely...Julia Quinn, Eloisa James, Connie Brockway8h 40m

Mr. Cavendish, I PresumeJulia Quinn10h 15m

SplendidJulia Quinn13h 25m

The Ladies Most...Julia Quinn, Eloisa James, Connie Brockway17h 39m

The Secrets of Sir Richard KenworthyJulia Quinn9h 58m

The Bridgertons: Happily Ever AfterJulia Quinn8h 2m

Bridgerton Prequels CollectionJulia Quinn39h 1m

Because of Miss BridgertonJulia Quinn9h 26m

MinxJulia Quinn13h 20m

Dancing at MidnightJulia Quinn12h 15m

The Other Miss BridgertonJulia Quinn10h 18m

The Sum of All KissesJulia Quinn9h 36m

A Night Like ThisJulia Quinn9h 37m

The Girl with the Make-Believe HusbandJulia Quinn10h 15m

Just Like HeavenJulia Quinn9h 57m