J
36
Books
8
Series
Jonathan Maberry
Jonathan Maberry is a New York Times bestselling author, five-time Bram Stoker Award winner, four-time Scribe Award winner, Inkpot Award winner, and comic book writer. His vampire apocalypse book series, V-Wars, became a Netflix original series. He writes horror, science fiction, epic fantasy, thrillers, and more. He is the president of the International Association of Media Tie-in Writers and the editor of Weird Tales magazine.Books

Dark of NightJonathan Maberry, Rachael Lavin4h 59m$20 · $0.00

The Truth Is out ThereJonathan Maberry13h 5m$23

Dead Man’s SongJonathan Maberry15h 48m$28

Bad Moon RisingJonathan Maberry17h 42m$28

V Wars: Night TerrorsJonathan Maberry15h 35m$23

Trust No OneJonathan Maberry, various authors15h 24m$23 · $0.00

Strange WorldsJonathan Maberry3h 56m$14

Darkness on the Edge of TownJonathan Maberry5h 11m$14

Weird Tales: 100 Years of WeirdJonathan Maberry, various authors18h 44m$30

NecroTekJonathan Maberry15h 24m$30

Alpha WaveJonathan Maberry, Weston Ochse19h 31m$30

Hungry TalesJonathan Maberry3h 53m$10 · $0.00

Weird Tales Magazine No. 368Jonathan Maberry8h 7m$23

Tales from the Fire ZoneJonathan Maberry3h 40m$10

V WarsJonathan Maberry18h 26m$24

Ghost Road BluesJonathan Maberry14h 18m$25

Secret AgendasJonathan Maberry13h 18m$23

Joe Ledger: Special OpsJonathan Maberry8h 40m$20

V Wars: Blood and FireJonathan Maberry12h 12m$23

Joe Ledger: The Missing FilesJonathan Maberry4h 6m$12 · $0.00